Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    x2 transceiver module

    All x2 transceiver module wholesalers & x2 transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide x2 transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4558 products from x2 transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 10GBASE-ER 10G X2 CISCO Compatible Transceiver Module 1550-nm SC X2-10GB-ER for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER-A

    10GBASE-ER 10G X2 CISCO Compatible Transceiver Module 1550-nm SC X2-10GB-ER Specification: P/N X2-10GB-ER-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide ..

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

    10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link the ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C ROHS Compatible Applications ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cisco Catalyst GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco Precision Optical Transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Catalyst GLC-FE-100LX-RGD cisco original transceivers Rough brief: 1,GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= used origina 2,1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, 2,large stock3 months warrantycompetitive 1, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= used original cisco transceivers 2,1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm,DOM 2,large stock3 months warrantycompetitive prices Product Information: Lonrise\'s Supports: One year warranty: All of our Cisco products with one year manufacture warranty or smartnet free for you

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap Cisco Compatible 10gbase X2 Optical Module 1550nm Wavelength 40km X2 10gb Er for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2 10Gb ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase X2 Optical Module Er For Cisco Compatible 1550nm 40km X2 10gb Er Overview X2 ER transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 ER is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux and De-mux with clock and data recovery(CDR).This version of Sourcelight Inc. ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10G X2 Moddule 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-LR Form Type X2 Wavelength 1310nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 10G Max Cable Distance 10km Optical Components DFB 1310nm DDM Support Yes TS-X2-1310-10D.pdf Product Description 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1310-10D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:Beijing,China (Mainland)

    ...Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module SC / PC multi-mode 10GB SR The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:X2-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2 10Gb Lrm

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm Product Description 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... Cable Distance 10km Optical Components DFB 1310nm DDM Support Yes TS-X2-1310-10D.pdf Product Description 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1310-10D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A

    ... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLX28510GSR

    ...MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor X2 ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-SR

    ...10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR 10G Single...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!! for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J9144A

    ... 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9144A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic - X2 transceiver module Part Code...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM for sale

    Brand Name:X2-10GB-LR

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Cheap NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberStore

    ...NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 850nm 300m 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6com

    Model Number:6C-X2-SR

    ...1000Base X2 Transceiver Module 2.300m reach 3.x2 optical transceiver 4.media converter 5.300km 850nm 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible ...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m for sale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-SF2TR85-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s ...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF for sale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco ...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0