Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    strength member fiber optic cable

    All strength member fiber optic cable wholesalers & strength member fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide strength member fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 425884 products from strength member fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap GYFTY Outdoor Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Strength Member , ISO RoHS for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    GYFTY Outdoor Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Strength Member , ISO RoHS Specifications GYFTY outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable 1. Non amoured duct cable 2. FRP central ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Long Distances Dvi To Fiber Converter Transceiver Receiver Over One Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode for sale

    Brand Name:HOLINK

    Model Number:HL-DVI-1V-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Long Distances Dvi To Fiber Converter Transceiver Receiver Over One Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode Overview: The product consists of a sender and a receiver which showed ...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Connector type: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 24Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Cable With FRP Strength Member RoHS Compliant for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY

    Place of Origin:China

    24Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Cable With FRP Strength Member RoHS Compliant The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cables Non - Metallic Central Strength Member  For Aerial for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:GYFTY-24C

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Cable Duct , Aerial Application , Non-metallic Central Strength Member , Loose Tube Type , GYFTY-24C APPLICATION: These metal free cables are suitable for installatio...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and tempetrature performance The ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable , FRP Non - Metallic Strength 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GJXFH-02

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Drop Cable Indoor Single Mode 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable FRP Non-Metallic Strength Description Butterfly fiber optic cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH which have ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Central Strength Member for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-FRP

    Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Central Strength Member Quick Detail: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FRP Central Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 12 Mini Ribbon Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Round OFNP Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-Mini

    Place of Origin:China

    12 Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Round OFNP Jacket Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap 2-288 Cores GYTS/GYTA Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Black for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYTS/GYTA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Cable 2-288cores GYTS/GYTA Fiber Cable PE Outer Sheath Black Characteristics: 1. The loose tube filled with moisture-proof and water blocking compound ensue impermeable ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G652D Duplex Yellow 5 Meters E2000 -  SC for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000 / APC - SC / PC PATCH CORDS Singlemode 9/125 G652D Duplex Yellow 5 Meters Description: Our E2000 range of standard patch cords are suitable for telecom, datacom, data centre ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYFTY FRP center strength member fiber optic cable made in china for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYFTY

    GYFTY FRP center strength member fiber optic cable made in china Product Name:GYFTY Model:Dielectric Loose Tube Cable Number:O004 Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Company
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYFTY FRP center strength member fiber optic cable made in china for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYFTY

    GYFTY FRP center strength member fiber optic cable made in china Product Name:GYFTY Model:Dielectric Loose Tube Cable Number:O004 Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Quality Outdoor Non-metallic Strength Member Fiber Optical Cable(GYFTY) for sale

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    Brand Name:Changguang

    Model Number:GYFTY

    High Quality Outdoor Non-metallic Strength Member Fiber Optical Cable(GYFTY) Characterisics 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. High strength loose tube that is ...

    Changguang Communication Technology (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Cheap Non-metallic central strength member fiber optic cable GYFTY for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:GYFTY

    China supplier special promotion 48 core fiber optic cable aerial/ duct cable GYFTY Specifications OPTIC FIBER CABLE GYFTY core fiber optic cable fiber optic cable 1.Fiber ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Cheap 2 - 144 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Black Sheath Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Categories:Cable Trays

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    Detailed Product Description Operating Temperature: -40~+70℃ Fiber Type: G652D Or As Requested Cable Type: GYFTY Cable Stength Member: FRP Sheath Material: PE Or As Requested ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap steel central strength member fiber optic cable GYTA/S for sale

    Categories:Cable Trays

    Country/Region:china

    Product Detail Report Suspicious Activity Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: RRT Model Number: GYTS Type: Coaxial Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 ...

    Shenzhen Guangtong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 6 Core Duct Fiber Optic Cable ADSS FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    6 Core Duct Fiber Optic Cable ADSS FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Jacket Application: 1. direct buried 2. long haul networking, 3. outdoor/ outside plant 4. Campus LAN, trunking ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap FRP central strength member for optic cable for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Product Description FRP Rods (Fiber Reinforced Plastic Rods) offered by us are used as non-metallic strength member in Optic Fiber Cables. These are fabricated using quality raw ...

    Nantong Hetai Communications Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0