Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

St To Sc Adapter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    st to sc adapter

    All st to sc adapter wholesalers & st to sc adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st to sc adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15338 products from st to sc adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-SC and LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together (duplex), or sometimes four fibers together (quad). Adapters are designed for multimode or

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap CATV SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Zirconia Mating Sleeve With Flange for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Singlemode Duplex SC / UPC Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SC Mating Sleeve​ Description: Angnet supply SC fiber optic adapters;these products are various types including single mode and multimode, zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve, simplex and duplex versions. Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapter and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available. Typical SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and for single mode SC UPC it is blue color, single mode SC APC it is green ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap BTS Outdoor Cabinet ODF Optical Distribution Frame , ODF Fiber Termination Frame for sale

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:GLT72-H/HS-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    BTS Outdoor Cabinet ODF Optical Distribution Frame , ODF Fiber Termination Frame Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Material: Cold rolled steel Brand Name: ESTEL Fiber Adapter: FC / SC / ST / Duplex LC adapter Model Number: GLT72-H/HS-A Maximum capacity:576/648/864/1152/1296/1584Fibers OEM: YES Specification: Rack-mount, 19 Inch (483mm) Certification: ISO9001 Application: outdoor telecom base station Payment & Shipping Terms Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set Price: negotia

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC-ST adt

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To LC Adapter Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Durable St To Sc Adapter Single Mode / Multimode For Optical Test Equipments for sale

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:SC-ST Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    They can be practically used in any application and connect different connector types. Hybrid adaptors conform to international standards and are quality tested. Hybrid adaptors are available in singlemode ande multimode and many different configurations....

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:ST Optical Fiber Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...:In 3 days ST Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-ST

    ...ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Duplex Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Matel and Plastic Cap: Red cap, Yellow cap, Black cape ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1U Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Patch Panel For ST / FC / SC Adapters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1004

    ...1U Rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Patch Panel For ST FC and SC Adapters Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:ST to SC Simplex Singlemode

    ... Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode 9/125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 62.5/125 Simplex Fiber ST To C Adapter For Optical Networks Demarcation And Monitoring Point for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:ST Female-SC Male MM 62.5/125 Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST Female-SC Male MM 62.5/125 Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter / connector Low Insertion Loss 0.3dB Female to male hybrid Adapter Hybrid adapters are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adaptors...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Good Reusability ST TO SC Fiber Adapter , Flange Coupling Adapter With Square Metal Cover for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Local area networks use ST-SC adapter Connector ST to SC flange adapter ST-SC Square metal cover Reliability test condition: Continuous collision (4000) into the change less than or ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Sliding tray design MTP / MPO cassette available for the installation of FC / SC adapters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    ...Sliding tray design MTP / MPO cassette available for the installation of FC / SC adapters Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-SC and LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ST To SC Fiber Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter 2N - 5.9N Receptacle Retentionforce for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ST To SC Fiber Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter 2N - 5.9N Receptacle Retentionforce​ Multimode SC to ST Fiber Optic Simplex Adapter - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This adapter allows for connecting of similar ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Single Mode Simplex Metal With Flange No Shutter Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler , SC/LC/FC/ST Optical Cable Adapter Simplex Duplex Quad for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flanges to be used for the interconnection between ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex and Duplex for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap 8 Ports ST SC Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box, 8 Cores ST Fiber Terminal Box Metal Gray for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB108-ST

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Ports ST SC Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box, 8 Cores ST Fiber Terminal Box Metal Gray Model: FTB108-ST FTB108 fiber optic wall mount terminal box is made of metal, gray color. This termination ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    ...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Hybrid Tipe Fiber Optic SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Adapter, 9/125μm Singlemode for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - A008

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hybrid Tipe Fiber Optic SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Adapter, 9/125μm Singlemode Briefly Speaking Our Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. FOCC...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap black simplex sc adapter abs plastic fiber Optic coupler for fiber optical patch cords hybrid sc fc st lc all types for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:Black sc simplex

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Sale Quality Assurance ZION black simplex sc adapter abs plastic fiber Optic coupler for fiber optical patch cords hybrid sc fc st lc all types Product Description Fiber optic adapters (coupler/bulkheads) It contains the...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0