Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

St To Sc Adapter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    st to sc adapter

    All st to sc adapter wholesalers & st to sc adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st to sc adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14364 products from st to sc adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-SC and LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together (duplex), or sometimes four fibers together (quad). Adapters are designed for multimode or

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC-ST adt

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To LC Adapter Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1U Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Patch Panel For ST / FC / SC Adapters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1004

    ...1U Rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Patch Panel For ST FC and SC Adapters Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap FTTH SC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Color Customized For CATV System Applications for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH SC ST Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV System Applications Optical Coupler Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Optical Fiber Coupler or Bulkheads, are used to calibrate two fiber optic ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-304

    Place of Origin:China

    ... color,MM with beige) 6. Fiber type: SM(9/125um), MM(62.5/12um). Parameter Parameter Unit LC,SC,FC,MU,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST MTRJ

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ST Optical Fiber Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...:In 3 days ST Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap FTTH SC Adapter With Shutter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC hinged shutter adapter

    ... available Description: FOCONEC offers fiber optic adapters in complete connector typesc, including SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, ST, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, D4 MPO etc. Multimode and singlemode adapters are available in

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap Good Reusability ST TO SC Fiber Adapter , Flange Coupling Adapter With Square Metal Cover for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Local area networks use ST-SC adapter Connector ST to SC flange adapter ST-SC Square metal cover Reliability test condition: Continuous collision (4000) into the change less than or ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-SC and LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-ST

    ...ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Duplex Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Matel and Plastic Cap: Red cap, Yellow cap, Black cape ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ST To SC Fiber Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter 2N - 5.9N Receptacle Retentionforce for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ST To SC Fiber Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter 2N - 5.9N Receptacle Retentionforce​ Multimode SC to ST Fiber Optic Simplex Adapter - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This adapter allows for connecting of similar ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Compact Design Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter With / Without Flange for sale

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adaptor Single mode or mutimode ST simplex

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor Single mode or mutimode ST simplex Product Description Applications: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • Multimedia • Gigabit Ethernet • Local ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Adapter For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-SP2SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-AD-SP2SP , Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection Why there are many cheap fiber optic adapters in the market. There are many reasons. First...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Single Mode Simplex Metal With Flange No Shutter Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex and Duplex for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:ST to SC Simplex Singlemode

    ...ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to ST Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode 9/125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap 8 Ports ST SC Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box, 8 Cores ST Fiber Terminal Box Metal Gray for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB108-ST

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Ports ST SC Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box, 8 Cores ST Fiber Terminal Box Metal Gray Model: FTB108-ST FTB108 fiber optic wall mount terminal box is made of metal, gray color. This termination ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    ...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0