Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Splicing Network Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    splicing network cable

    All splicing network cable wholesalers & splicing network cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splicing network cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7062 products from splicing network cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap IP65 Outdoor Wall Mount 16 Cores 1x8  Coupler Optical Fiber Splice Splitter Box for sale

    Brand Name:yingda

    Model Number:FDB0216W-AD16-1108SA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Splice Splitter Box Model:FDB0216W ODP FDB0216W type Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 500mm Data Communication Cable ,  8p / 8c Cat5 Network Cable With Right Angle for sale

    Brand Name:Edgarcn

    Model Number:Edgarcn wireharness

    Place of Origin:DongGuan in China

    ...UL Approved OEM Custom Cable , Over-molded Cable Assemblies , right angle 8P/8C DATA CABLE RJ45 RJ45 Cat5 male , Communication data cable PRODUCT DETAILS Cable Type UL2547 DATA CABLE RJ45 PLUG or optional Color Red/Black...

    Edgar Auto Harnesses LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Reliable Gasket Sealing 240 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:OFSC-007

    ... Optic Splice Closure Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 240 Core Structure: open structure Material: ABS/PC Span life: 30 years Environmental temperature: -40°C to +75°C Applications ·Optical network ·Local...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Splicing Flexible Indoor Telephone Cable / Cat5 Network Cable RoHS Approved for sale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:HYV indoor telephone cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...300 Pairs Indoor Network Cable Cat5 PVC Jacket 24AWG Bare Copper Application: - The products are suitable for local communication net ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:GYTY53

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Waterproof 30 Pair Network Cable Distribution Box Instrument Enclosures IP54 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-3005

    ...30pair Outdoor PC Network distribution box for LSA modules Quick Detail: 1. Can be with 3piece 10pair modules 2. Material:PC (...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Network Cable , Loose Buffer Tube FTTH Drop Cable for sale

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ... Figure 8 Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable Specification With Loose Buffer Tube Description: outdoor multimode fiber optic cable is designed for last-one-mile in the FTTx network, enhancing the accessibility to the fiber...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Cheap Indoor G652D Aqua Glass Fiber Optic Network Cable With FC PC APC Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... armored ---- multi Core,Mode condiioning --- Special Tactical etc. Specifications&Performances Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dome 48 core Fiber Optic Splice Closure , 5 ports Network splicing kits for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:GST

    Model Number:GJS20-DR02A-5port

    ... 48 core Fiber Optic Splice Closure , 5 ports Network splicing kits Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.4 round ports,1 oval port ;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for 8-20mm cables;buffer storge,12holder...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas and are available in riser (OFNR), and...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Self-supporting Bow-type Steel Strength Member FTTH Drop Cable GJYXCH for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable

    ...Self-supporting Bow-type Steel Strength Member FTTH Drop Cable GJYXCH Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable GJYXFCH or GJYXCH G.652D or G.657A Fiber Unit 1 Core (2.0±0.1mm)×(5.0±0.1mm) 2 Core...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH  Network for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM-6C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication for sale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC-BF

    ...24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication Quick Detail: 1.Distribution fiber optical cable , 4-24 core fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3.Used for inter connection of building ,pigtail and patch cord . 4. 16...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber Cable , Simple Structure Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:GJXFH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Network Cable Description: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 3 Steel Wires FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor , Black fiber optic network cable for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:FTTH cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FiberOptic FTTH Cable Outdoor 3 Steel Wires 2 Core Black What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2 Strand Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Blue And Orange Color Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    ...Strand Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Blue And Orange Color Fiber Optic Network Cable 1. Cable Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap RJ45 8P8C 8P Cat5 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Cord Wire Crimper Compression Plier for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-8040-1

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ... LAN Ethernet Network Cable Cord Wire Crimper Compression Plier 1.This crimping tool is suitable for assembling modular RJ45 (8/8) connectors 2.This makes this crimping tool ideal for creating ISDN and UTP computer networks 3.High...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Specifications 1. many years experience 2. ISO9001,ISO14001,CE,ROHS 3. IEC60794,IEC60793 4. Mini. Order: 1000meters 5. FOB price:$0.01-5/meter Descriptions of product: 1. FTTH indoor cable consists...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0