Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

Sfp Module Compatibility

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp module compatibility

    All sfp module compatibility wholesalers & sfp module compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 17094 products from sfp module compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Multi Mode LC SFP+ Compatible Optical Transceivers 10Gb/s 850nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XP-8510-02D

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet STANDARD Compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR. RoHS Compliant. I. Absolute Maximum ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Approximate Width...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Finisar Optical SFP Transceiver 4G Single mode 1310nm LR Optical SFP Module for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Finisar Optical SFP Transceiver 4G Singlemode 1310nm LR Optical SFP Module Product Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Dual core LC Connectors Support DDMI function RoHS compliant Very Low ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Density GEPON / EPON SFP Module For Passive Opitacal Access Network for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GEPON / EPON PX20++ OLT Optical SFP Module Tx1310nm Rx1490nm 20km , SC single fiber singlemode for EPON OLT device. PON Overview Ethernet Passive ...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Huawei compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 40km SFP Module for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    Huawei compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 40km SFP Module FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $20-25 / Pairs|100 Pair/Pairs (Min. Order) Contact Supplier Start Order Loading...

    Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470 compatible

    ...Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO 80KM SFP-OC48-SR compatible

    ...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10GB XFP BIDI 1270/1330 10km DDM XFP Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:FR

    Model Number:BIDI-10G-XFP-10A

    Place of Origin:China

    10G BIDI 1270/1330nm 10km DDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDM Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 10km ...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range for sale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-GE-L

    ...25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring *MQW...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Zyxel FTTX  OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ... OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect 1.VCSEL laser, MMF 2.850nm wavelengh 3.sfp 10g application. 4.OC-192/STM-64 10Gb/s SFP plus module transceiver SR 850nm HP J9150-69001...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm Optical SFP Transceiver 1.25G 10KM  , LC SFP Cisco Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

    ...1310nm Optical SFP Transceiver 1.25G 10KM , LC SFP Cisco Compatible Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0310 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Temperature 0℃-70℃ Source FP+PIN Connector ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0