Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Hard Drives >

Sfp Based Gigabit Ethernet Ports

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp based gigabit ethernet ports

    All sfp based gigabit ethernet ports wholesalers & sfp based gigabit ethernet ports manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp based gigabit ethernet ports products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5905 products from sfp based gigabit ethernet ports Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Layer 3 Cisco 24 Port Poe Switch 3560 4 SFP- Based Gigabit Ethernet Ports for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:ws-c3560g-24ps-e

    Place of Origin:Malaysia, China, USA, Singapore, Thiland, etc

    ..., enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco prestandard Power over Ethernet (PoE) functionality in Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet configurations. The Cisco Catalyst 3560 is an ideal access layer switch for...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap unmanaged Dinrail gigabit network switch with 8 fast gigabit ethernet ports for sale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MIB12G-8E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...unmanaged Dinrail gigabit network switch with 8 fast gigabit ethernet ports Features: Ø Support full-loaded operating temperature range -40 to 85℃. Ø No fan, low power consumption ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Cheap SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch CISCO Catalyst 3650 WS-C3650-24TD-S for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3650-24TD-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch CISCO Catalyst 3650 WS-C3650-24TD-S Description: Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco StackWise-160 Technology, can stack...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap 17 Port POE Ethernet Switch 14 * 10 / 100M POE Port 3 Uplink Gigabit Ethernet Port for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-PF143G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...17 port POE switch ,14 * 10 / 100M POE port , with 3 uplink Gigabit Ethernet port , AF standard ◆ Supports 14* 10 / 100M POE port and 3*10/100/1000M RJ45 ports ◆ Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dual SFP POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 Port Aluminum Alloy Casing for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-UM-1F4E-F-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Dual SFP + poe media converter 4 port gigabit Ethernet Industrial Switches DESCRIPTION The switches Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Glc-T Sfp Copper Module For Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Over Cat5 Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:COPPER SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Glc-T Sfp Copper Module For Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Over Cat5 Cable Overview 10/100M SFP Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for converting 100Base-FX NRZI port interface to 10/100Base...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3650-24TD-E

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ...24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst Managed Ethernet Switch 24 x 10/100 Ports Layer 2 for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960-24TC-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Series 24-Port Ethernet Switch Overview WS- C2960-24TC-L is one of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series switches. This ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap Copper Alloy SFP Cage Connector Single Port With Heat Sink Press Fit Mount Type for sale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47010-01N011

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Copper Alloy SFP Cage Connector Single Port With Heat Sink Press Fit Mount Type GLGNET develop and produce SFP cages to be fully compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. Used in...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 7490200143 / LP5084ANL Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LP82440ANL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics Detailed Information: 7490200143 | LP5084ANL Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics LINK-PP Part Number LP5084ANL = > LP82440ANL Specification 7490200143 Speed T1/CEPT/ISDN-PRI Number of Ports...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch Unmanaged 8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP / 8xPoE for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-5N3208P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch Unmanaged 8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP / 8xPoE FR-5N3208P with 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2-Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP that provide stable and reliable Ethernet transmission is a new generation Power...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 24 Port SFP Combo Industrial Ethernet POE Switch Gigabit Poe Web Smart Managed for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-IMC2024P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...24-port RJ45 + 2-port Gigabit SFP Combo Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC2024P Series Overview The LNK-IMC2024P product is a Self-Configured Hardened PoE Ethernet switch which provides 24-port 10/100Base-TX + 2-port 1000Base-FX SFP port. Comply...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... > Products > SFP sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare ...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-S2528GX

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... 10/100/1000M TX ports(20 1000M SFP for S2524GX), plus 2/4 TX/SFP combo. Due to its high performance and low cost, BD-S2500 series switch is considered a very competitive Ethernet switching solution for...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM sfp Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM single fiber single core simplex fiber sfp for sale

    Brand Name:10g sfp+

    Model Number:sfp+ cwdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE Ethernet and...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap managed 8 Port all gigabit  ethernet switch with 2 sfp, full gigabit vlan port mirror link aggregation for sale

    Brand Name:GXCOM

    Model Number:es1000-8g-2fm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Effective Management GXCOM Gigabit Easy Smart switch, ES1000-8G-2FM offers network monitoring for users to observe traffic behavior. With Port Mirroring, Loop Prevention and Cable Diagnostics features, ES1000-8M can identify...

    GUANGZHOU GXCOM TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 7" Wall Mountable Ethernet Port Android  PoE Touch Tablet for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:CE FCC

    ...Wall Mountable Ethernet Port Android PoE Touch Tablet product description: Screen: 7 inch Capacitive touch screen, glass + glass 1024X600 resolution, 350 nit brightness No any buttons Interfaces: Ethernet Interface(RJ45) HDMI Out USB Socket...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Quad Port SFP Card , Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card, Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Lan cards, 4 Port Giga network cards for sale

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10004PF

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    ...Quad Port SFP Card/Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card/Gigabit Ethernet Network Card 1.4 Port Optical NIC Card 2.INTEL82580EB Gigabit Chipset 3.PCIE2.0(X4/X8/X16) 4.SFP Slot 5.Origianl Brand,stock Name: Femrice Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Optical NIC Card (SFP Slot) ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap Antaira APX-5500 Outdoor Access Point-Bridge-Client, 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 5 GHz for sale

    Categories:Wireless WiFi Access Point

    Country/Region:china

    ... that compatibility with standard encryption protocols that include WEP, WPA and WPA2. Utilizing 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) maximizes throughput for an extended range of applications while the 300 Mbps wireless...

    Westward Sales limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0