Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Repeater

Repeater

All Repeater wholesalers & Repeater manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Repeater products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8833 products from Repeater Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap aluminum bridge guardrailing for sale

Brand Name:cast

Model Number:ALR1-1

Place of Origin:Nantong China

type of bridge:Prestressed arch bridge Bridge crossing:standard Spanning 50m,total length 262m, bridge width:15m Landscape decoration: 1.Bridge side stone relief board, 2.color stone spray, 3.cast stone bridgehead, 4.cast stone railings, 5.bridge side and...

Jiangsu Cast Bridge Components Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap 2018 New design Shenzhen Metro station wall panel roll former machine with perfect roller design for sale

Brand Name:Superda

Model Number:YX90-600

Place of Origin:China

2018 New design Shenzhen Metro station wall panel roll former machine with perfect roller design Technical parameters No. ITEM PARAMETER REMARK 1 MATERIAL Type Cold-rolled strip steel, galvanized sheet T.(mm) 0.8-1.2mm Yield Strength (Mpa) Q235 2 Forming ...

Shenzhen Superda Machine Co., Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Customized Permanent Dome Roof Glass Wall Event Party Tent For Wedding Church for sale

Brand Name:PARTY DOMES

Model Number:WEDDING TENT-014

Place of Origin:China

Name 20m Aluminum Frame Arch Roof Big Tent White Arcum Marquee For Sale With Glass Door Material Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy T6061/T6 Wind load 80-100 Km/h Snow load 75 kg/Sqm Features UV Resistant, Waterproof, Fire Retardant (DIN4102, B1, M2) ...

Party Domes (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Medical Consumable Casting Bandage Hot Sale Orthopedic Colored Fiberglass Casting Tape for sale

Brand Name:Ansen

Model Number:AX003(3inch 4yards)

Place of Origin:China

***Medical Disposable Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape CE FDA Casting Tape*** Medical Consumable Casting Bandage Hot Sale Orthopedic Colored Fiberglass Casting Tape * 13 years profesional manufacturer of Medical Orthopedic Fiberglass CastingTape * FDA ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Type 1760 toilet paper making machine,1760mm-2200mm A4 paper paper making machine for sale

Brand Name:Send the dragon machinery

Model Number:1760

Place of Origin:China

Type 1760 Nissan 5 tons of toilet paper making machine Specifications: Copied breed toilet paper,Corrugated paper Copied gram weight 13--50g/m2 Net paper width 1760mm Width 2100mm Production capacity 5-8T/D Working speed 80-150m /mm Model 1760 high speed ...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

Cheap mens vest in T/C 65/35 fabric, camouflage, fishing vest, S-3XL for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:010

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mens vest in T/C 65/35 camouflage fabric (65% polyester and 35% cotton), high quality fabric, with good color fastness; free of AZO, formaldehyde, lead and nickel. Multiple pocket and multifunction; Suitable for casual wear, leisure wear, fishing, sport, ...

XIONGANJITUAN CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Hebei

Cheap Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash devices carbon steel & ABS for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6623A

Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash devices carbon steel & ABS (6623A) Model: 6623A Material: carbon steel Coating: Nano coating ABS bright yellow, with a coating having a thickness of 250-300 microns. Have good resistance to oil, anti-acid, anti-...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Cheap Rubber track or Steel track undercarriage from 2 ton to 20 ton for sale

Brand Name:puyi

Model Number:DP- ZGY-130 DP- WYT--148 DP-YTLT-180

Place of Origin:shanghai china

we can manufacture ourtrack undercarriagewith load capacity of 0.5-60 rubber track undercarriage manufacturer rubber track system, rubber track chassis with more than 100 models of fixed and retractable undercarriageds. Track undercarriage specialist With...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Steel Reinforced Bare Conductor Aluminium Conductor Cable ACSR IEC61089 , ASTM B-232, BS215 for sale

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:CN CABLE GROUP

Model Number:ACSR

Aluminum conductor steel reinforced bare conductor ACSR Product Description Application: AAAC conductor is used for overhead distribution and transmission lines adjacent to ocean coastlines. Applicable Standard: IEC61089,ASTM B-399,BS3242,NFC 34125 ...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Cheap Free Standing Industrial Electrical Enclosures 1.5mm Thickness Sheet Steel for sale

Brand Name:B&J

Model Number:BJHE-A

Place of Origin:WENZHOU

all pieces individually packaged floor standing electrical enclosure Specifications: Rear panels are interchangeable with doors. plain or glazed reversible doors very robust roll formed galvanised profile. removable roof door stiffening frame galvanised ...

Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Manufacturer of plastic drain board in China for sale

Brand Name:Sunzo

Place of Origin:China

Manufacturer of plastic drain board in China Product Description 1,1. The core boards are made of mixture from PP and PE, so it combines the rigidity of PP and the flexible and weather-resistant capabilities of PE. 2,filtration membrane is made of non-...

Guangzhou Sunzo Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Hydrostatic Bulldozer SD5K for sale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Hydrostatic Bulldozer SD5K SD5K is the track-type total hydraulic bulldozer with semi-rigid suspended, electronic control tier lll engine, dual-circuits electronic control hydrostatic driving system, electric control heart closing load sensing implement ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Cheap LC - LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Aqua 3.0mm LSZH For Central Offices for sale

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:LC-LC OM3

Place of Origin:China

LC - LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable Aqua 3.0mm LSZH IEC Grad B LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Well Compatible GPON EPON 1GE Ethernet ZTE Chipset  With Remote Reset for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSG611

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Well compatible ZTE chipset GPON ONU 1GE Ethernet + 1 PON SC / UPC Product Description Technical Specifications Technical items Description Optical property Upstream PON 1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, interface symmetric 1.25 Gbps Farthest...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SUDALU Aluminum Perforated Decorative Panel Flower Pattern Aluminum Laser Cutting Sheets for Curtain Wall for sale

Brand Name:SUALU

Model Number:SUD-SP01

Place of Origin:China

SUDALU Aluminum Perforated Decorative Panel Flower Pattern Aluminum Laser Cutting Sheets for Curtain Wall Production Specification Material 1100/ 3003 Series Aluminum Alloy Size Standard Size 1200*2400mm; Max. Size 1200*5000mm; Customized Size is ...

Sudalu Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , Good Durability SC APC Adapter For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter With ear

Place of Origin:China

SC / APC to SC / APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter with ear For Telecom Networks Features Good durability and exchangeability Various Connector Type Available High temperature stability Low Insertion Loss and Back Reflect Applications Optical ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper With Yellow Color for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-FC/24C/SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC single mode 24 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core of MT series connector is precisely ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap 300W High Power Signal Jammer Multi Band 3G CDMA WLAN Bluetooth for sale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM110899

Place of Origin:China

High Power 300W Multi Band High GSM/DCS UMTS 3G CDMA450 WLAN Bluetooth Wi-Fi Jammer (6 bands with 6 antenna) Product Description Specification: Output Interface Output Frequency RF Output CH1 CDMA 800: 850 to 894MHz 50W CH2 GSM 900: 925 to 960MHz 50W CH3 ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Cheap Outside Stainless Steel Electrical Cabinets for sale

Brand Name:WSELE/OEM

Model Number:WS-BXD4

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Outdoor Stainless Steel Meter Box Thickness Enclosure Waterproof power Meter Box Product Description Material SPCC/Stainless Steel/Aluminium /SECC Surface Treatment Powder Coating/Anodize/Brush/Polish/Zinc Coating/Electroplate Thickness 0.5-1.2mm ...

WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Or 4 Cores  FTTA  ODC connector for BBU RRU Base station for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:ODC 4Cores Socket/Plug to LC TPU

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Or 4 Cores FTTA ODC connector for BBU RRU Base station ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in outdoor applications. ODC connectors are designed for BBU RRU Base station in ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0