Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Other Fiber

All Other Fiber wholesalers & Other Fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Other Fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4892 products from Other Fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap CK-1209 multifunctional refining agent for sale

Categories:Linen Cotton Blend Fabric

Country/Region:china

Product Current Position:Home > Product CK-1209 multifunctional refining agent Multifunctional refining agent ck-1209 is high technology products and a variety of chemical compounds of biological pretreatment auxiliaries, strong self washing, even The ...

Guangzhou Chunke Textile Auxiliaries Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Chemical Name:Di-(Alkyl) Amidoamine ethoxy Quaternary for sale

Categories:Other Chemicals

Telephone:86858281

Country/Region:china

Personal and household care raw materials Textile auxiliaries Life nutrition Leather auxiliary Industrial silicon Personal and household care raw materials 222LM Trade Name:222LM Chemical Name:Di-(Alkyl) Amidoamine ethoxy Quaternary Appearance:...

Daoming Chemical Corporation Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap textile Down comforter for sale

Categories:Cutter Parts

Telephone:+86-571-82717352

Country/Region:china

Products Down comforter Prev:Single Layer Mattress Topper Next:Feather quilt

HANGZHOU SLEEP HOMETEX CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap DWR Normal Temperature Loose Fiber Dyeing Machine for sale

Categories:3 In 1 Filling Machine

Country/Region:china

Location: Textile dyeing machine >> DWR Category: Loose Stock Dyer & Dryer Product Name: DWR Normal Temperature Loose Fiber Dyeing Machine Product Model: Product Memo: zoom Introduction DWR Normal Temperature Loose Fiber Dyeing Machine 1、This machine ...

Ah Choi Machinery Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Fiber Cleaver SFP Module-1.25G 1310nm SM-LC-Double Fiber-20KM for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-571-8735 7725

Country/Region:china

Home Products Ethernet Networking SFP Module & XFP Module SFP Module-1.25G 1310nm SM-LC-Double Fiber-20KM Share to: SFP Module-1.25G 1310nm SM-LC-Double Fiber-20KM Quantity: Inquire Add to Basket Model: DT-SFPM-SM-LC-DF-20KM Brand: DAYTAI Product ...

opticaldaytai limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Carbon Fiber Fabric for sale

Categories:Carbon Fiber Parts

Telephone:+86-792-8322300,+86-792-8322322,+86-792-8322329

Country/Region:china

Carbon Fiber Fabric Send Message Carbon fiber tube has the advantages of high strength, long service life, corrosion resistance, light weight, low density and other advantages, is widely used in the kites, model aircraft, lamp bracket, PC equipment shaft,...

China Beihai Composite Materials Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap cassette Reticular fiber dyeing liquor for sale

Categories:Biological Microscopes

Telephone:020-34795899

Country/Region:china

Reticular fiber dyeing liquor Product Number:XW-TR-002 Product NameReticular fiber dyeing liquor Product Number:XW-TR-002 Added time:2015-01-08 Views:522 Colorwhite

Guangzhou Xiuwei Commerce Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap ST / UPC-ST / UPC single-mode single-core fiber jumpers for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Network Cable

Telephone:+86769 22211238

Country/Region:china

ST / UPC-ST / UPC single-mode single-core fiber jumpers ST-ST ST / UPC-ST / UPC single-mode dual-core fiber jumpers 【】

Dongguan Guang Yi communication technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Fiber quick splice connect for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:+86 755 81481899

Country/Region:china

Fiber quick splice connector-APC Product description: Fiber quick splice connector,Quick connector,Butterfly cable connector INQUIRY

Optic River Communication limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Spun ceramic fiber for sale

Categories:Wall Panel Roll Forming Machine

Telephone:0533-3592300

Country/Region:china

Spun ceramic fiber Release time:2017/7/14 17:15:20 Browse times:22 Ceramic Fiber (SPUN) Low thermal conductivity and heat storage. High temperature stability. Can be specially processed and engineered. Excellent for vacuum forming and paper forming.

Zibo Zhongtian Yaoyu New Materails Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap non-woven fibre geocell for sale

Categories:PP Spunbond Non Woven

Country/Region:china

Your Position:Home page>>Product display>>non-woven fibre geocell non-woven fibre geocell High strength geocell

Taian kreen newmaterials co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Silver Fiber Socks for sale

Categories:High Temperature Resistant Wire

Telephone:21-54862360

Country/Region:china

Silver Fiber Socks August 11, 2016 Jon Snow All CATEGORIES, OTHERS 0

Shanghai EC&FP International Group Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap PBO Knitted Sleeve for sale

Categories:High Temperature Fiberglass Sleeving

Telephone:86-563-4430113

Country/Region:china

fire sleeve PrevNext PBO Knitted Sleeve Product description: SKNFLEX PBO knitted Sleeve by PBO fiber, which is a kind of extremely high mechanical strength organic fiber. INQUIRY SKNFLEX PBO knitted Sleeve by PBO fiber, which is a kind of extremely high ...

Anhui Sikening Industry Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Long Fiber Geotextile Fabric for sale

Categories:Non Woven Fabric Production Line

Telephone:+86-318-2210707

Country/Region:china

Long Fiber Geotextile Fabric - Excellent Drainage FunctionLong fiber geotextile fabric is prescribed by the state, a kind of new construction material that used for civil engineering. And the filament fibers are arranged into reticular through different ...

geotextile-fabrics limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Camping Rectangle Hollow Fiber Sleeping Bag for sale

Categories:Frozen Food Packaging Bag

Telephone:411-39013026

Country/Region:china

HomeProducts Sleeping Bags Above 0C Rectangle Hollow Fiber Sleeping Bag Specifications: Size (L x W)*: 215 x 90cm (84" x 35") Total Weight: 0.5kg (1lb 1oz) Filling*: 100% hollow fiber, 300g/sm x 2 Shell*: 100% cotton Lining*: 100% cotton flannel Package...

Dalian Eaglesight Corp co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Glass Yarn For Optical Cables for sale

Categories:Other Fiber

Telephone:510-85500505

Country/Region:china

position:home >> products >> Glass Yarn For Optical Cables Name:Glass Yarn For Optical Cables model:DBGY-01 price: On sale: time: 15/11/25 attention:560 Glass Yarn For Optical Cables Glass Yarn Glass yarn is a new type of non metallic ...

Wuxi Dobest Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Glass Fiber Nylon Shuttle & Wooden Shuttle for sale

Categories:Nylon Parts

Telephone:+86-0373-6235050

Country/Region:china

Textile Wooden Parts HOME > PRODUCTS > Textile Wooden Parts Glass Fiber Nylon Shuttle & Wooden Shuttle time:2017-04-03 06:51:12click:923 keywords:Glass fiber shuttle, Fiberglass shuttle, Wood shuttle, Nylon shuttle, shuttle description: The length ...

Xinxiang City Xinda Textile Machinery Parts Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 17D/1F high twisted crystalnyl for sale

Categories:PP Spunbond Non Woven

Telephone:+86-21-65200163

Country/Region:china

MaterialNylon 6 ( Polyamide 6) Denier17D/1F TwistS & Z ColorRaw White, Semi-dull or Bright Section ShapeRound / Trilobal UseHosiery/Pantyhose

NANTONG BOLONG TEXTILE CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Pearl textile fiber fabric blending for sale

Categories:Cotton Polyester Blend Fabric

Telephone:86-519-87526881

Country/Region:china

Pearl textile fiber fabric blending Our company produces the pearl textile fiber/long-staple cotton/tencel/rayon fabric blending yarn, the pearl textile fiber, the long-staple cotton, the tencel, rayon's each outstanding performance unifies a body, ...

Hengtian Polyace Bio-based Fiber Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Warmos for sale

Categories:High Pressure Water Pump

Country/Region:china

Presenting Warmos a unique fibre from Birlacril that provides excellent bulk, resilience, comfort and the soft feel of wool. Warmos fibre, when knitted into apparel, imparts warmth and comfort, making it the ideal fibre for winter wear.

birlacril limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0