Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Antenna

Antenna

All Antenna wholesalers & Antenna manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Antenna products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 61946 products from Antenna Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Rotary tongue lock RG003-1 for sale

Categories:Antennas for Communications

Telephone:0577-62751366 0577-62758366

Country/Region:china

Industrial LayoutHome >Products Center Products Center RG003-1

Yueqing Lida Lock Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 806-960mhz gsm base station sector antenna high gain 15dbi for sale

Categories:Antennas for Communications

Telephone:86-755-84076381

Country/Region:china

Electrical Specification Frequency Range 806~960 MHz Gain 15dBi Polarization Vertical Horizontal Half-power Beam width 65 Vertical Half-power Beam width 14 Front to back ratio(dB) 25 VSWR 1.5 Input Impedance 50 Maximum input power 400W Lightning ...

Shenzhen Qifan Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 3200 Electronic label device for sale

Categories:Labelling Machine

Telephone:86 10-5975 5354

Country/Region:china

3200 Electronic label device Date:2016-8-18 Smart Label Flip Chip Bonder International robot and vision automation technology. Turnkey solution covering machinery, know-how, chip, antenna. Strong flexibility. Complete know-how and parameters for inlay ...

chinagoldenspring company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Folded Insect Window Screen Folding Screen Window for sale

Brand Name:HJX

Place of Origin:China

Folded Insect Window Screen Folding Screen Window Product Parameters Specs 18*16mesh, 18*14mesh,18*18mesh, etc. Pleats height 15mm,16mm,19mm,20mm,etc. Colors Black,Grey,White Grey, Green,Brown,Ivory,etc Standard width 0.50-3.0m Length 12.5m/panel,15m/...

Hebei Hengjiaxin Fiberglass Manufacturer Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Cheap 2x10/100/1000BASE-T to 1x100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter with Built-in Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-1200G-SFP Series

Place of Origin:China

2x10/100/1000BASE-T to 1x100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter with Built-in Power Supply Model: LNK-1200G-SFP Series Overview LNK-1200G-SFP is equipped with two 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper and one 100/1000BASE-X SFP fiber optic interface with built-in ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 110V - 480V G90 Plate Electric Air Duct Heaters OEM / ODM Acceptable for sale

Brand Name:Tutco

Model Number:VAV, Duct Heater, 240V, 480V

Place of Origin:China

High performance Open Coil VAV Duct Electrical Heater UL certificate Duct Heaters General Information We are the premier fabricator of open coil heating elements for various applications in the appliance and comfort conditioning industries. Our products ...

Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Short Wave Antenna for sale

Categories:Pest Control Traps

Telephone:800-821-5157

Country/Region:china

Home > Emergency Gear Short Wave Antenna Price: $21.50 Quantity in Basket: None Quantity: Works on any shortwave radio. Easy to use: first; clip COILSTAR onto your regular telescoping antenna or plug into your short wave radio jack. Immediately youl hear...

dutchguard limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 1440Mhz UAV Ethernet Video Sender Radio 1 Watt OFDM Video Link IP Transceiver up to 40km for sale

Brand Name:Kimpok

Model Number:KP-OF1400

Place of Origin:China

1440Mhz Lightweight UAV Ethernet Radio 1 Watt OFDM Video Link IP Transceiver up to 40km Main feature: • Up to 10MHz bandwidth • FHSS technology • Support for any E802.11 devices • Dual RF antenna ports • RS232/TTL data serial port • User-...

Kimpok Global Security Solutions
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Speed 4 X PN2000 - PND2500 Drum Twister For Large Section Cable for sale

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:Drum twister

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

High Speed 4 X PN2000 - PND2500 Drum Twister For Large Section Cable​. 1.Product introduction 2.Product parameters Fork type pay off PN2000 Drum type pay off frame PN2500 Rotation die holder Belt type electromechanical double meter counter Caterpillar ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Cheap Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate for sale

Brand Name:COSROMA

Model Number:Cosroma® PG-10 L

Place of Origin:China

Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate has strong resistance to bacteria, mold and yeast, so it has antibacterial effect. It can replace sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate as preservatives in use, making products more natural and healthy; mild and safe. No side ...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD.
Site Member

Shanghai

Cheap INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET & WIRELESS, MEDIA CONVERTERS & POWER OVER ETHERNET for sale

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Telephone:(585) 271-3170

Country/Region:china

INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET & WIRELESS, MEDIA CONVERTERS & POWER OVER ETHERNET Antaira provides reliable and affordable solutions for the industrial networks and customers we serve. Our products feature reliable Ethernet infrastructures, extended temperature ...

RITEC LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Distribution Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Breakout Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 24 Fiber Counts for sale

Brand Name:OMC or Customized

Model Number:Mini Breakout LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

Distribution Fiber Patch Cord Mini Breakout Patch Cord LC-LC with Protect Tube Product Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Daul Antenna Wifi IP Camera for sale

Categories:Wifi IP Camera

Telephone:+86 755 8361 5805

Country/Region:china

Daul Antenna Wifi IP Camera Model:ES-WI2006HB * HD 720P wireless WiFi Pan/Tilt IP camera * Standard H.264+ video compression * Support two way audio talk back through mobile device * Support iphone/ Android phone for remote monitoring * Motorized Pan/...

Shenzhen ESYN Technology Co, Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Excavator HITACHI ZX85US EX60 LC.5 TB285 Rubber Track 450*81*78N for sale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:450*81*78N

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

Excavator HITACHI ZX85US EX60 LC.5 TB285 Rubber Track 450*81*78N Size: Width450*Pitch81*Links76 Lenght can be adjustable Weight: 390Kg. Warranty: Guarantee one year under normal use Appliciation: Mainly used in excavator and other model number can be used...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Concentrate PG VG Based Taro Flavour E Liquid Flavor Concentrate for sale

Brand Name:Xi'an Taima

Model Number:Taro Flavour

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Taro Flavor Purity 99% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Fruit flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima Biological ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Cheap DC24V 11x19mm ultra thin square rgb smd5050 led neon light flat emitting surface for sale

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:MLN- FX- 1119 RGB

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

DC24V 11x19mm ultra thin square rgb smd5050 led neon light flat emitting surface FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature: Special construction of PCB for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend High lumen SMD5050 Chips ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap GSM kontrollere GSM-222B for sale

Categories:GSM Alarm System

Telephone:11111111111

Country/Region:china

Multifunktions GSM kontroller / temperatur overvgning Som GSM-222, men indbygget i IP65 kabinet med 230 Volt strmforsynning.

Termalou Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap AM / RF Mini Pencil EAS Hard Tag With Strong Lanyard For Retail Anti Theft for sale

Categories:EAS Anti Theft System

Telephone:020-29030939

Country/Region:china

Home>EAS Hard Tag>AM / RF Mini Pencil EAS Hard Tag With Strong Lanyard For Retail Anti Theft AM / RF Mini Pencil EAS Hard Tag With Strong Lanyard For Retail Anti Theft 1 2 Previous Next More info AM / RF Mini Pencil EAS Hard Tag With Strong Lanyard For ...

AllyTag Security Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Universal PCB Mount Relay , DPDT Automotive Relay T73 10A 250VAC 5PIN 19*15.5*15.8mm for sale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:T73

Place of Origin:CHINA

Universal PCB mounted relay T73 10A 250VAC 5PIN SPDT, 19*15.5*15.8mm Description: Relay is an electromagnetic device which is used to isolate two circuits electrically and connect them magnetically. They are very useful devices and allow one circuit to ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0