Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Optical Isolation Amplifier

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical isolation amplifier

    All optical isolation amplifier wholesalers & optical isolation amplifier manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical isolation amplifier products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4429 products from optical isolation amplifier Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator 0.25mm With Connector 1550nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Isolator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Optical Isolator 1550nm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion Single Stage 0.25mm With Connector EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Low back refection, insertion loss 100% tested...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Optical Isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power isolator and high power collimator.The high power isolator series includes in-line type, beam expanded isolator...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Durable Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80KM Distance for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... l Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power dissipation l Metal enclosure, for lower EMI l RoHS compliant and lead-free l Single...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Reliablity Optical Fiber Laser Source , Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier For BORDR for sale

    Brand Name:INST

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High power EDFA , optical fiber amplifier , optical laser light source Product Description 1. Apply to high speed optical fiber communication, all fiber sensor 2. Built in driving circuit and logical control circuit 3. Constantly monitor ...

    Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 850nm, 980nm, 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber for sale

    Brand Name:Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

    Model Number:Optical Isolators

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber Features: l High isolation l Low insertion loss l High return loss l Low polarization sensitivity l Optical path epoxy free Applications: l Fiberoptic amplifiers l Fiberoptic systems...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Cheap Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. for sale

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:fiber isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. The isolator is an important fiber device in the telecommunication system. It can protect the light source ...

    David fiber device Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Two-wire 4-20mA isolation amplifier conditioning module for sale

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Brand Name:JSD

    Model Number:JSD OI 4-20mA-P

    .... Selection Example: Example 1: Signal input :4~20mA; Signal output:4~20mA; model:JSD OI 4-20mA-P passive 4~20mA isolation amplifier conditioning moduleFeatures: ● low cost,

    Isolation transmitter|isolation amplifier|analog isolation amplifier
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Isolation and 1310nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator (Faraday Rotator) for sale

    Brand Name:siny

    Model Number:FSI

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: <100N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Wavelength: 1310nm Grade: Premium Application 1: Fiber Optic Amplifiers Application 3: FTTH Application 5: Fbg Transport Package: Plastic Bag Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe...

    Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap 1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for  WDM FTTH Amplifier for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SISO-S1-XX-P-09-05-A5-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for Optical WDM FTTH Amplifier Description The optical circulator guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile it eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap Unipolar free space optical isolator into λC1550nm,1270nm 1330nm 1310nm 1490nm 1510nm 1610nm ,On line optical isolator for sale

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    Cheap Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1310nm/1550nm for sale

    Brand Name:isolator

    Model Number:isolators

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1310nm/1550nm Features: High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Low Polarization Sensitivity Applications: Fiberoptic Amplifiers CATV Fiberoptic Links Fiberoptic Systems Testing Fiberoptic LAN ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap ROHS EDFA System optical isolators 980 / 1550nm Wavelength For Testing Instruments for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ROHS EDFA System optical isolators 980 / 1550nm Wavelength For Testing Instruments The in-line optical isolator features a compact package, low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss and excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Cheap 1310nm Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-OIS13

    ...1310 Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD),Polarization Dependent(PDL),Loss High Isolation . Features...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap WAYJUN  3000VDC Isolation DC current/voltage signal Conditioners Green isolation amplifier DIN35  CE approved for sale

    Brand Name:WAYJUN

    Model Number:DIN11 IAP

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...WAYJUN DIN11 IAP DC current/voltage Conditioners(one in one out) Features: >> Optical Isolation Amplifier Module >> Accuracy grade: 0.1/0.2/0.5. Factory calibrated, the user can use directly >> Auxiliary power supply: 5V/12V/...

    Shenzhen WAYJUN Industrial Automation
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 850~980nm ethernet optic isolator for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...850~980nm ethernet optic isolator Flyin Optronics’Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction and eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse direction ...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap FC / APC CE oem 20dBm 1550nm Erbium Doped multimode optical Fiber Amplifier catv EDFA  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...FC / APC CE oem 20dBm 1550nm Erbium Doped multimode optical Fiber Amplifier catv EDFA Name 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Bandwidth 1545~1555nm Input power -5~+10 dBm Output power 13~26dBm Fiber connector...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Cheap L-Band Fiber Optical Isolator for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-isolator

    ... Polarization Insensitive Isolator, PM Isolator, Receptacle free space isolator, pigtail free space isolator also provide. Features: High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Low Polarization Sensitivity Applications: Fiberoptic Amplifiers CATV

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator for sale

    Brand Name:Fiber-MART

    Model Number:1740

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 900um Dual Grade Jacket Mini Size Optical Isolator Optical isolator is a kind of allowing only along the direction of light transmission, and the return of light isolation effect of optical passive components, this product uses the...

    FiberMART.LLC
    Active Member

    Cheap In-Line Isolator optics isolator A grade 1310/1550 5.5x35 fiber optical passive component devices for sale

    Brand Name:in line isolator

    Model Number:in line isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...In-Line Isolator optics isolator A grade 1310/1550 5.5x35 fiber optical passive component devices More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Optical isolator is a passive component which allows the light ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0