Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Transformers >

Fibre Optic Multiplexer

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic multiplexer

    All fibre optic multiplexer wholesalers & fibre optic multiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic multiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1136 products from fibre optic multiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer​ SINO\'s Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0208-C21-2-0-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x8 (8+1) 100G CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux Module Fiber Optical DWDM 2 fiber duplex Description The Single Mode DWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. It h...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer​ SINO's Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOADM-C-0206-310(1)/470(2)-E-09-10-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add Description Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thin film filter technology. The devices are available on...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ST/UPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female Kocent Optec Limited can supply all attenuation grade of fiber optic attenuator such as 1dB, 2dB, 3dB...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FIBERROAD

    Model Number:FR-CXXM/D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division Quick Detials: Fiberroad offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (O...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication Features: 1. 900μm tight buffer fiber,aramid yarn,flame-retardant jacket; 2. Excellen...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-VOA

    ...FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value Quick Detail: Name:FC Variable Fiber optic attenuator Fixed/adjustable, Hybrid (or female-male) 1~10 ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode p...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Attenuator for LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPF0-1F1202

    Place of Origin:china

    ... be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment and superb optical performance. All of materials and components have been selected to en...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment f...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mo...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Telephone Optical Multiplexer

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fibre Optic Multiplexer 2.4 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmission OverView: Fiber Optic Video Audio Transmitter & Receivercan t...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    ...Fiber Single Mode Passive Fiber Optical Multiplexer CWDM Channel Description Passive Optical Multiplexer WDM 1X2 Mux-Demux deivce is a fused fiber single mode wavelength divisio...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    ...10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: ......

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Video Multiplexer

    Country/Region:china

    ...The modular integrated optical transmission multiplexer is created with a 16×E1+10/100M auto-negotiating Ethernet capacity of transmission interfaces. The ......

    Topone Information Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-ATT007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network This type of FC Variable Hybrid fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections and waveguide components...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:photel

    Model Number:PT-80 1008

    ... at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, 8 E1 interfaces, 4 electrical ETH interfaces, 2 RS232 interface, 1 EOW inter...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:0086-0755-26637069

    Country/Region:china

    ... > Fiber Optic Attenuator < > Product name: FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator Product type Unknown Feature NO RECORD DESCRIPTION FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuato...

    TTI Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:terminal multiplexer

    Country/Region:china

    ...LCD Fiber Optic Multiplexer PDH g. 703 v. 35 fxo fxs module: DHODT-E+ Description The modular integrated optical transmission multiplexer is created with a 16*E1+10/100M auto-ne...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Telephone Optical Multiplexer

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    .../unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Binary input/output over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0