Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic multiplexer

    All fibre optic multiplexer wholesalers & fibre optic multiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic multiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1276 products from fibre optic multiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer​ SINO\'s Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Features: ► Wide Operating Wavelength Range; ► Low Insertion Loss; ► Ultra Flat Wide Passband; ► High Channel Isolation; ► High Stability and reliability; ► Epoxy..

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0208-C21-2-0-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x8 (8+1) 100G CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux Module Fiber Optical DWDM 2 fiber duplex Description The Single Mode DWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1221-CORE requirements and according with RoHS standard. Features Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability Applications Access networks Long-haul WDM systems .

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOADM-C-0206-310(1)/470(2)-E-09-10-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add Description Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thin film filter technology. The devices are available on ITU channel spacing ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer​ SINO's Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-E1F1

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies , PVC Jacket Cable Light Weight Product Description What is the specification of the ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ST/UPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female Kocent Optec Limited can supply all attenuation grade of fiber optic attenuator such as 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 7dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FIBERROAD

    Model Number:FR-CXXM/D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division Quick Detials: Fiberroad offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-VOA

    ...FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value Quick Detail: Name:FC Variable Fiber optic attenuator Fixed/adjustable, Hybrid (or female-male) 1~10 dB: precision ≤ ± 0.5dB 11~15 dB: precision...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Attenuator for LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... high, the function of 10G Ethernet optical interface can be realized by an optical module. 10G optical transceiver mainly includes optical / electrical conversion, clock extraction and synchronization, multiplexing / demultiplexing, 64B/66B encoding and...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector, suitable for all kinds of fibre optic connector with...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SkyMEMS

    Model Number:FOG700

    Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

    ...High Accuracy FOG Fiber System Low Cost Fibre Optic Gyroscope for Stabilization FOG700 Product Description FOG700 Single Axis Fiber Optic Gyroscope adopts single axis small high performance FOGs, it offers exceptional performance in...

    Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Telephone Optical Multiplexer

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fibre Optic Multiplexer 2.4 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmission OverView: Fiber Optic Video Audio Transmitter & Receivercan transmit 4-channel digital composite video and 1-channel bi-directional audio. ...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:cwdm mux

    Model Number:cwdm mux 8

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:VOF-8V series

    ... ensure flexible configuration to match different CCTV project requirements. VOF-8V series multi-function Video Optic Converter, the basic board with function as 8-ch video and 2ch RS485 data and 1-ch...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-ATT007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network This type of FC Variable Hybrid fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections and waveguide components for tunable signal leveling or...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    ...10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:photel

    Model Number:PT-80 1008

    ... at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, 8 E1 interfaces, 4 electrical ETH interfaces, 2 RS232 interface, 1 EOW interface,2 RS232 NMS interface, support dual...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:terminal multiplexer

    Country/Region:china

    ...Integrated Fiber Optic Multiplexer series:DHODT-E+ contact:Cenny E-mail:cenny[at]veecom.com.cn MSN:cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description The modular integrated optical transmission multiplexer is created with a 16*E1+10/100M...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0