Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic multiplexer

    All fibre optic multiplexer wholesalers & fibre optic multiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic multiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1309 products from fibre optic multiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer​ SINO\'s Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Features: ► Wide Operating Wavelength Range; ► Low Insertion Loss; ► Ultra Flat Wide Passband; ► High Channel Isolation; ► High Stability and reliability; ► Epoxy..

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SONET OADM CWDM Add Drop fibre optic multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOADM-C-0206-310(1)/470(2)-E-09-10-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add Description Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thin film filter technology. The devices are available on ITU channel spacing ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap 3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer​ SINO's Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ST/UPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female Kocent Optec Limited can supply all attenuation grade of fiber optic attenuator such as 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 7dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module 8 core Coarse Wavelength Division for sale

    Brand Name:FIBERROAD

    Model Number:FR-CXXM/D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division Quick Detials: Fiberroad offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-VOA

    ...FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value Quick Detail: Name:FC Variable Fiber optic attenuator Fixed/adjustable, Hybrid (or female-male) 1~10 dB: precision ≤ ± 0.5dB 11~15 dB: precision...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator For LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Attenuator for LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Customized Fibre Optic Patch Cords for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap 50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:50Ghz AWG DWDM Rackmount

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength Item Details 50Ghz 80channel Athermal AWG DWDM multiplexer and demultiplexer Rack Module Aluminum pigtailed module Protocol transparent...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap FC SC APC Singlemode Female to Male Fibre/Fiber Optical/Optic Attenuators for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:FC SC LC APC Optic Attenuators

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Type fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave form itself. This is often a requirement in Dense Wave Division Multiplexing (DWDM...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Mechanical Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB LC Single Mode Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector, suitable for all kinds of fibre optic connector with...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap 4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer for sale

    Categories:Telephone Optical Multiplexer

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fibre Optic Multiplexer 2.4 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmission OverView: Fiber Optic Video Audio Transmitter & Receivercan transmit 4-channel digital composite video and 1-channel bi-directional audio. ...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-ATT007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network This type of FC Variable Hybrid fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections and waveguide components for tunable signal leveling or...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 100g 200g cwdm mux demux fiber optical passive components fiber optic multiplexer roadm mode for sale

    Brand Name:cwdm

    Model Number:cwdm mux demux

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies , PVC Jacket Cable Light Weight for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-E1F1

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies , PVC Jacket Cable Light Weight Product Description What is the specification of the ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 8-ch Digital Video Optical Converter, video optical multiplexer +audio/data/Ethernet... for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:VOF-8V series

    ... ensure flexible configuration to match different CCTV project requirements. VOF-8V series multi-function Video Optic Converter, the basic board with function as 8-ch video and 2ch RS485 data and 1-ch...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Cheap 10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    ...10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Wholesale 4/8 E1(75 or 120 ohm) Optical Multiplexer PDH MUX with 10/100Mbps and 4*RS232 for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:photel

    Model Number:PT-80 1008

    ... at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, 8 E1 interfaces, 4 electrical ETH interfaces, 2 RS232 interface, 1 EOW interface,2 RS232 NMS interface, support dual...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Cheap Integrated Fiber Optic Multiplexer series:DHODT-E+ for sale

    Categories:terminal multiplexer

    Country/Region:china

    ...Integrated Fiber Optic Multiplexer series:DHODT-E+ contact:Cenny E-mail:cenny[at]veecom.com.cn MSN:cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description The modular integrated optical transmission multiplexer is created with a 16*E1+10/100M...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0