Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cord cable

    All cord cable wholesalers & cord cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cord cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 223096 products from cord cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 4~12 core fiber optic cable OM3 type GJFJV for indoor cabling with Aqua color for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJFJV-12B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... MHz·km @1300nm ≥1000 MHz·km ≥600 MHz·km Numerical Aperture 0.200±0.015NA 0.275±0.015NA Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc ≤1260nm Mechanical Characteristics

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap CZ-205D PVC Heat Stabilizer Excellent Heat Resistance For Pipe / Cable for sale

    Brand Name:CZ

    Model Number:CZ-205D

    Place of Origin:FUJIAN, CHINA

    ... , for PVC cable , Heat Stabilizer Product type and application of Ca Zn Stabilizer CZ-205D: Type Application Reference dosage Ca Zn stabilizer CZ-205D PVC wire sheath, power cord material, electronic wire...

    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Cheap FTTH SC LC FC ST  UPC APC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...FTTH SC LC FC ST UPC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Eco Friendly Power Cord Cable , Flexible Electrical Wire 0.8244mm² Section Area for sale

    Brand Name:Fuxiang

    Model Number:SJTOOW

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...600V UL Power Cord Cable SO 18AWG 4C Tinned Conductors OD9.95mm CPE Black onductor Specification (AWG) 18 Section Area (...

    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM2-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers Breakout MPO / MTP -LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM Description YINGDA MPO / MTP Fan-out patch cords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Core 6cores MU Type Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable PC Multimode for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Single Core 6cores MU Type Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable PC Multimode Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM4 50/125 Armored PVC ( OFNR ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC / UPC to LC / UPC Duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM4 50/125 Armored PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Features MPO ,FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, SMA etc. is available Superior...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap White Nortel IBDN Type Patch Cord Test Cord Cable Flame Retardant For Nortel Wiring Block for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-5012-NOR

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...Nortel IBDN type test cord cable for Nortel wiring block Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Special tool steel(high ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-ST-OM1-3-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Commonly, there are 4 types...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components 45 Degree Boot LC Connectors LSZH / PVC for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:LC PC 2.0MM Connectors

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and...

    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Custom PC Reliable SATA Power Cord Cable With Label Black Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:ECO

    Model Number:ECO-1953

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Custom PC Reliable SATA Power Cord Cable With Label Black Jacket Quick Details: 1. Cable:SATA Power Cord Cable 2. Conductor:26awg, 28awg, 30awg 3. Colors:White,Black,Or as requested 4. Type:22P (7+15P) 5. Transfer rates:...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Autoamtic PVC electric power cord cable wire winding machine for sale

    Brand Name:SD

    Model Number:SD-168BS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... power cord cable wire winding machine Specification: Wire machine for winding and tying This winding machine can wind and tie most wires ,including DC wires, AC wires,other kinds of wires and cables...

    Dongguan Senjia Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 100-240V Game Console Adapter AC Charger Cord Cable Xbox One Controller Appied for sale

    Brand Name:HONSON

    Model Number:for Xbox One Controller

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100-240V Power Supply Adapter AC Adapter Charger Cord Cable for Xbox One Controller Description: Optimized for mounting the Xbox One controller,No Loud Noise,...

    Verified Supplier

    Cheap BS6500 BS7919 Rubber Insulated Cable , Tough Rubber Flexible Power Cord Cable for sale

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:TRFC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... AND BS7919 Flexible Cable Rubber Tough Rubber Flexible Cord APPLICATION Tough Rubber Flex and flexible cord cables available in sizes 0.75mm to 2.5mm and is manufactured to BS6500 and BS7919. The cable features flexible tinned...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap 1M 12 Core MTP TO MTP Cable , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP-MTP 12Cores 1M OM3 multimode Fiber optic patch cord cable MTP-MTP pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Description: Optimized Performance- Assemblies constructed with low loss MPO/MTP OECE proprietary MT polishing Provides...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap 2 Pole / 4 Pole LSA Network Patch Cord with Clamp , LSA Patch Cords Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-5009

    ...LSA Network Patch Cord with clamp 2 Pole / 4 Pole LSA Network Patch Cord with Clamp , LSA Patch Cords Cable Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord for 2 core and 4 core types 2. Used for krone disconnection module...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Self-supporting Bow-type Ribbon fiber cable GJYXDCH for sale

    Brand Name:yrt

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Term Dynamic Static 4 6.2×2.0 25 300 600 1000 2200 60 30 -20~+60 Note: 1. The cable core use the colored coating fiber of 250μm; 2.H is height of the flat...

    Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap 420g Mining Cap Lamp with Cable , Waterproof Explosion Proof Miner Hat Light with Low Power Warning Function for sale

    Brand Name:Green Lighting

    Model Number:GL8-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Cap Lamp with Cable , Waterproof Explosion Proof Miner Hat Light with Low Power Warning Function Specification for Model GL8-C miner lamp: 1. This headlamp is similar to NEW WISDOM KL8M cord cap lamp...

    Green Lighting Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap Power Cord Cable Cheap Wholesale High Voltage DC Electrical Power Cable for sale

    Brand Name:RMjT

    Model Number:Power Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    .../15 18/20 - 26/35 Application: XLPE insulated power cable has a number of advantages compared with paper insulated and PVC insulated cables. XLPE cable has high electric property, mechanical property, heat aging performance...

    People's Cable Group
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0