Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cord cable

    All cord cable wholesalers & cord cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cord cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 151475 products from cord cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 2 Pole / 4 Pole LSA Network Patch Cord with Clamp , LSA Patch Cords Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-5009

    LSA Network Patch Cord with clamp 2 Pole / 4 Pole LSA Network Patch Cord with Clamp , LSA Patch Cords Cable Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord for 2 core and 4 core ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap 2 Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed Patch Cord Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Flat Twin

    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed​ Patch Cord Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full range of duplex fiber optic cable, also including the ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap FC / PC-FC / APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FC/PC-FC/APC

    FC / PC-FC / APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Optic patch cord Polishing: PC Mode: Multimode Core: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM2-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    12 Fibers Breakout MPO / MTP -LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM Description YINGDA MPO / MTP Fan-out patch cords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ Patch cord

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking Quick Detail: Item: MTRJ patch cord Connector PIN: Male,Female Boot type: 2.0/3.0mm duplex ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Plug Cord Cable Testing Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:HongTong

    Model Number:FL-1

    Place of Origin:China

    Plug Cord Cable Flexing Swivel Testing Machine With Load 6 Workstations IEC60884-1 Product Introduction: HongTong FL-1 Plug Cord Flexibility Tester is designed and manufactured ...

    Guangzhou HongCe Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Electronic Vehicle Charging / Station Cord Cable / J1772 EVSC 16AMP 240 Volt for sale

    Brand Name:Greatwayer

    Model Number:G-P-AWH-1811

    Place of Origin:China

    Electronic Vehicle Charging / Station Cord Cable / J1772 EVSC 16AMP 240 Volt Specifications: 1.Electronic Vehicle Charging / Station Cord Cable / J1772 EVSC 16AMP 240 Volt 2.100% ...

    Shenzhen Greatwayer Science And Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-ST-OM1-3-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Custom PC Reliable SATA Power Cord Cable With Label Black Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:ECO

    Model Number:ECO-1953

    Place of Origin:China

    Custom PC Reliable SATA Power Cord Cable With Label Black Jacket Quick Details: 1. Cable:SATA Power Cord Cable 2. Conductor:26awg, 28awg, 30awg 3. Colors:White,Black,Or as ...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap PU Material Video Audio Signal Coiled  Power Cord Cable For Electronics for sale

    Brand Name:JEIYIP

    Model Number:JY8465

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PU Material Video Audio Signal Coiled Power Cord Cable For Electronics This kind of audio video power coiled cord cable could be used for various electronics, such as earphone, ...

    Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dual Conduit Automatic Wire Cutting Stripping Machine For Patch Cord Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Aituo

    Model Number:AM606

    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Conduit Automatic Wire Cutting Stripping Machine For Patch Cord Cable​ The recent tendency of electronic products, light, thin, short, small, so the wires tend to be thin, ...

    Shenzhen Aituo Automation Device Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Automatical Power Cord Cable Wire Cutting and Stripping Machine , High Efficiency for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Senjia

    Model Number:SD-B68

    Automatical Power Cord Cable Wire Cutting and Stripping Machine , High Efficiency Patent No: ZL2013 2 0065237.9 Description: Stripping of exterior and interior wires can be ...

    Dongguan Senjia Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable For Data Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord communication for data transmission Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Core 6cores MU Type Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable PC Multimode for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Single Core 6cores MU Type Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable PC Multimode Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap N64 RCA GC Cord Cable For Nintendo Gamecube Video TV AV 6ft for sale

    Brand Name:GAMEMON / OEM / ODM

    Place of Origin:China

    N64 RCA GC CORD FOR NINTENDO GAMECUBE VIDEO TV AV 6ft Feature: Compatible With Nintendo: 64 (N64), GameCube (GCN) * New generic AV Composite Cable for Nintendo 64/GameCube, Black * ...

    Futime Manufacturing Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Electronic Pre Laced Stainless Steel Cord Cable Support Grips For 7/8" Feeder Cable / Antenna for sale

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:HGC-7/8

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Pre-Laced Hoisting Grips For Electronic Cable 1/4 inch Feeder Cable Socks By Material SS304 In Telecom Tower Description: Closed weave hositing grips feature a closed-mesh design ...

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,8 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch cord Cable, Type-A,for 40G,100G Enthernet ,Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-8F-3.0-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,8 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch cord Cable, Type-A,for 40G,100G Enthernet ,Data Center MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable ...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Cheap Polarization maintaining fiber optic patch cords,PM fiber patch cord/cables for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-PMFPC

    Polarization maintaining fiber optic patch cords,PM fiber patch cord/cables PM Patch Cord Polarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely used in polarization ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Good corrosion resistance quality 304 Stainless Steel cable is available in 7x7/7x19 Aircraft small cord cable for fish for sale

    Place of Origin:jiangyin

    Brand Name:KT

    Model Number:7x19

    Stainless Steel cable is available in 7x7 or 7x19 Aircraft small cord cable plus Product Stainless Steel cable is available in 7x7 or 7x19 Aircraft small cord cable plus Structure ...

    K-tale industrial co,ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap OEM factory LC-LC OM3 10G Fiber optic patch cord cables for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/LC OM3 Fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    LC-LC OM3 10G Fiber optic patch cord cables Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0