Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Transportation > Truck Parts > Trailer >

Armoured Cable Trunking

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armoured cable trunking

    All armoured cable trunking wholesalers & armoured cable trunking manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armoured cable trunking products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 146 products from armoured cable trunking Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Grey Galvanized Steel Armoured Cable , Domestic Industrial Armoured Flexible Cable for sale

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:6242Y

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... risk of mechanical damage would not be an issue. Suitable for laying in conduit or trunking where mechanical protection is required. CONSTRUCTION Conductor Copper conductor according to BS EN 60228 (previously...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Waterproof PE Fiber Optic Audio Cable Underground 84 Core For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:GYTA33

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... cable Jacket:PE core:84 installation:underground, underwater, direct burial,duct fiber:G655 G652 G657 OM1 OM2 OM3 Certification:CE,ROHS Application:Telecommunication,Trunk line,distribution Length:2000M/customized service:OEM ODM armour...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Low Voltage Copper Building Wire PVC Single Core Cable For Conduit Indoor Use for sale

    Brand Name:CTT cable

    Model Number:SINGLE_CORE

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    Single Core PVC Wire Low Voltage Copper buliding wire for use in the internal wiring of devices or for conduit H05V-U/H07V-U Copper building wire Single-conductor hook-up wires with a solid bare copper core. These insulated wires are determined for the ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-IA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH / Steel Tube Features: Good mechanical and environmentai characteristics; Soft, flexible, solid, easy to splice ,It’s especially applied to optical long-distance, field, building wiring, trunking...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYXTW Unitube Telecommunication fiber optic with PE jacket , Iight - armoured for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-GYXTW

    ...GYXTW Unitube Telecommunication fiber optic with PE jacket , Iight - armoured Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 4 Cores 0.6/kV XLPE Electrical Cable Copper Conductor For Industrial Plants for sale

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:3 cores MV Cable

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... and industrial plants. Medium voltage power cable for static application in ground, within and outside facilities, outdoor, in cable canals, in water, in conditions where cables are not exposed to heavier mechanical stress...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap Non - Metal Armored Optical Cable Central Loose Tube Fiber Cable For Outdoor Distribution for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Non-metal Armored Optical Cable Central Loose Tube Out Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Non-metal Armored Optical Cable Central Loose Tube Out Cable Product Name:Non-metal Central Loose Tube Out Cable Model:GYFXTY Application: ☆. Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆. Adopted to trunk power transmission system. ☆. access network...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SM 12F MPO Fiber Optic Cable 200M For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution for sale

    Brand Name:Senko

    Model Number:SM 12F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MPO 200M Patch Cord For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution 1. Description Pre-terminated Fibre optic cables Plug-and play fibre eliminates the need for complicated sensitive field terminations and splices Available...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYTS 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Cable Multi Loose Tube Steel Tape Armoured for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and aerial applications. We supply single mode GYTS fiber optical cable and multimode GYTS fiber optic cable. multi mode / single mode armored fiber cable GYTS, 2~144 fibers central strength member (steel), jelly filled...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Cheap PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tape Outdoor PE GYTS Fiber Optical Single Mode 12 Cords OS2 Outdoor Cable​ Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap hhd ftth 2core Single mode fiber optik armour cable 4,8mm for sale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:+86 0755-89489949

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home>Hot> hhd ftth 2core Single mode fiber optik armour cable 4,8mm hhd ftth 2core Single mode fiber optik armour cable 4,8mm 3.flame retardant characteristics and the meet the requirements of relevant standards; 1.Good...

    Fiber Cable|hdd-fiber-optic LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap AS/NZS 600/1000V FRT Multicore Armoured Cable for sale

    Categories:Galvanized Steel Wire Cable

    Telephone:(+86)-21-57156044

    Country/Region:china

    ...Application: This cable is primarily used for main power supply. It can be installed in cable ducts, in cable trunking,on cable trays and on cable ladders and in switchgears. Operating temperature: 90℃ Voltage rating: 600...

    Shanghai Bluewin Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap Indoor Optic Cables Product Model: Armoured Cable for sale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:+86-755-86330048

    Country/Region:china

    ...Simplex Round Armoured Cable Product Model: Armoured Cable Tags: Armoured Cable Inquiry Application: .Used in all kinds of general optical; .Used in pigtails and patch cords; ....

    Shenzhen Hope Technology Holding Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap AS/NZS 600/1000V FRT Multicore Armoured Cable for sale

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Telephone:(+86)-21-57156044

    Country/Region:china

    .../NZS 600/1000V FRT Multicore Armoured Cable Description Application: This cable is primarily used for main power supply. It can be installed in cable ducts, in cable trunking,on cable trays and on cable ladders and in switchgears...

    Shanghai Bluewin Wire & Cable Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They give flexibility and versatility to networks...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Quality Anti Rodent Outdoor Armoured 12core Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW with Jelly Filled for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYXTW

    ... Anti Rodent Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW with Jelly Filled Main application: 1. Suitable for aerial, pipeline laying method 2. Long distance and local area network communication 3. With small cable diameter, light cable weight, easily...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable 412 Jcam with Messenger for sale

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou

    Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM

    ...-cellular foamed PE Outer conductor: Seamless aluminum Jacket: PE (Messenger: Galvanized steel) Structure dimension of cable Type 412 500 540 565 Inner conductor Nom. Dia. (mm) 2.26 2.77 3.15 3.27 Dielectric...

    Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Cellular PE Insulated & PE Sheathed Jelly Filled Cables to CW1128 & CW 1128/1179 telephone cables for sale

    Place of Origin:uk

    Brand Name:caledonian

    Model Number:CW1128 & CW 1128/1179

    ... & PE Sheathed Jelly Filled Cables to CW1128 & CW 1128/1179 Application The cables are designed for use in access or trunk networks, from telephone exchange to subscriber area. The cables are suitable for installation...

    caledonian tech cables limited
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Cheap Underwater Fiber Optic Cable , Double Sheathed Cable For Local Trunk Line for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Underwater Double Sheath Armored Optical Fiber Cable Price for Direct Buried Description: The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0