Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    aramid yarn fiber optic cable

    All aramid yarn fiber optic cable wholesalers & aramid yarn fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide aramid yarn fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2404 products from aramid yarn fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Tactical cable

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Black Tactical Mobile Filed Fiber Optic Cable With TPU Jacket And Aramid Yarn Description: Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, light weight, anti-tension, compression and strong; softness; easy to bend; abrasion, flame retardant, suit for widely range temperature. Communication systems for military field wiring or repeated rapid retractable; radar, aviation and ship wiring; oilfield, mine, port, broadcast live on

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Cheap Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable , 24 Core ADSS Fiber Cable Aerial Installation for sale

    Brand Name:Grandease

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    Aramid Yarn Outdoor ADSS 24 Cores Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Product Characteristic: – Customized longitudinal color strip is available, easy for identification and maintenance. – For overhead power lines<110kV, PE outer jacket is applied. For power lines≥110kV, AT outer jacket is applied. – Span<100m, single jacket is applied. Span≥100m, double jackets are applied. 1.The loose tube filled with moisture-proof and water blocking compound ensue impermeable 2. Excellent mechanical and enviromental ..

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Tactical cable

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ...Black Tactical Mobile Filed Fiber Optic Cable With TPU Jacket And Aramid Yarn Description: Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Cheap Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable , 24 Core ADSS Fiber Cable Aerial Installation for sale

    Brand Name:Grandease

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Aramid Yarn Outdoor ADSS 24 Cores Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Product Characteristic: – Customized longitudinal color strip is available, easy for identification and maintenance. – For overhead ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2/4/6/8/10/12/24 Core Multi Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV GJFJV OM2 / OM3 for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:GJFJV SM/MM/OM2/OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Multi Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV GJFJV OM2 / OM3 Advantages GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over 900μm or 600μm tight buffer fibers and then is...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap OEM Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2/4/8/12/24 Core PVC Or LSZH Jacket Type for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    .... they can also be supplied in PVC (OFNR & OFNP) or LSZH jackets The tight buffered fibers

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission. Small outer diameter, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Breakout cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length Description: GJPFJV cable is made by the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units,multi fibers as the sub...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A

    ...Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Quick Detail: Figure 8, Self-supporting GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600N/1500N Crush Resistance...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Simplex Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable With Tight Buffer 9 / 125 Or 50 / 125 for sale

    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

    Model Number:FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffer 9 / 125 or 50 / 125 Description Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-Indoor

    ...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed for sale

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

    Model Number:GJFY

    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    ...Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Application This distribution fiber optic cable is used for interconnection of the distribution boxes and end devices. The distribution fiber optic cable is very suitable for various indoor and outdoor applications, ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GJFJV Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dimater 3mm For Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor Singlemode Simplex Fiber Cable Yellow color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Structure Characters Waterproofing layer between the steel tape and cable core Double coated PE Crrugated steel tape nder PE sheath...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV for sale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:+86-755-33558676

    Country/Region:china

    ...Tight buffer fiber ease of stripping Tight buffer fiber has excellent flame-retardant performance Aramid yarn as strength member make cable have excellent tensile strength The jacket anti-corrosion, anti-water, anti-ultraviolet radiation, flame...

    Attraise Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 2-24C Micro Diameter Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable JET With Aramid Yarn Unitube Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Furong

    Model Number:JET CABLE

    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    ... Diameter Outdoor Fibre Optics Cable JET with Aramid Yarn Unitube optic cable .Description Aerial optical fiber cable,unitube structure optical fiber cable, outdoor fiber optic cable JET Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable with Maximum Fiber Number of 24...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3006 GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable

    ...GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core 5 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Figure 8 GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable Supporting Aerial Installation , Black Color for sale

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8Y

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8Y Applied for Self Supporting Aerial Installation Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600N/1500N Crush Resistance Long/...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Cheap GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Outdoor Cable Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Description Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is specifcally designed for Fiber-to -the-Subscriber...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap 2 Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC DX 2M

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap simplex fiber optic cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:simplex fiber optic cable

    ... buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket .Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber .Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50μm and 62.5μm) 2.eometrical Characteristics Simplex Cable Type φ3.0 φ2.4 φ2.0 φ1.8 Simplex Cable Diameter...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0