Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    aramid yarn fiber optic cable

    All aramid yarn fiber optic cable wholesalers & aramid yarn fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide aramid yarn fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2384 products from aramid yarn fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Tactical cable

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ...Black Tactical Mobile Filed Fiber Optic Cable With TPU Jacket And Aramid Yarn Description: Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Cheap Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable , 24 Core ADSS Fiber Cable Aerial Installation for sale

    Brand Name:Grandease

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Aramid Yarn Outdoor ADSS 24 Cores Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Product Characteristic: – Customized longitudinal color strip is available, easy for identification and maintenance. – For overhead ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores  Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... conditions when being used in outdoor application,duplex round far transmittion outdoor cable(water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket),sometimes with pulling eye. 24C OM3 Muliti Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission. Small outer diameter, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All - Dielectric Self - Supporting With Non - Metallic FPR for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HLIN-ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Self-supporting(ADSS) 12 Core SM Double Sheath Aerial Optical Fiber Cable with non-metallic FPR 12core ADSS Cable Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A

    ...Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Quick Detail: Figure 8, Self-supporting GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600N/1500N Crush Resistance...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Simplex Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable With Tight Buffer 9 / 125 Or 50 / 125 for sale

    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

    Model Number:FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffer 9 / 125 or 50 / 125 Description Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-Indoor

    ...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed for sale

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

    Model Number:GJFY

    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    ...Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Application This distribution fiber optic cable is used for interconnection of the distribution boxes and end devices. The distribution fiber optic cable is very suitable for various indoor and outdoor applications, ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap H Connector SC Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Corning 3.0mm Jacket Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:Angent/OEM

    Model Number:Corning H connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...CPRI Fiber Optic H Connector SC Waterproof Patch Cord Compatible Corning OptiTap Mini-SC is a new outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector, it’s mainly used for FTTH outdoor installation. It’s small and easy to be installed...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GJFJV Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 OS2 Multicore Indoor Distribution Type for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...GJFJV Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 OS2 Multicore Indoor Distribution Type Overlying aramid yarn as a strength member , the outer sheath is PVC , the LSZH can also be provided in ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GJFJV Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dimater 3mm For Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor Singlemode Simplex Fiber Cable Yellow color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Structure Characters Waterproofing layer between the steel tape and cable core Double coated PE Crrugated steel tape nder PE sheath...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap 2-24C Micro Diameter Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable JET With Aramid Yarn Unitube Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Furong

    Model Number:JET CABLE

    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    ... Diameter Outdoor Fibre Optics Cable JET with Aramid Yarn Unitube optic cable .Description Aerial optical fiber cable,unitube structure optical fiber cable, outdoor fiber optic cable JET Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable with Maximum Fiber Number of 24...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3006 GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable

    ...GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core 5 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Figure 8 GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable Supporting Aerial Installation , Black Color for sale

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8Y

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8Y Applied for Self Supporting Aerial Installation Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600N/1500N Crush Resistance Long/...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Cheap GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Outdoor Cable Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Description Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is specifcally designed for Fiber-to -the-Subscriber...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap 2 Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC DX 2M

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0