Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

2 Core Optical Fiber Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    2 core optical fiber cable

    All 2 core optical fiber cable wholesalers & 2 core optical fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2 core optical fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 31338 products from 2 core optical fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Single Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Ultra Violet Radiation Resistant for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FTTH 1 core

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Ultra Violet Radiation Resistant Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Fiber-to-the-home broadband connections promise the next - Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. - Generation in connectivity to consumers Outdoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Adopted to Outdoor distribution. - Long distance and local area network communication - Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode,

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SC / APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Multimode OM2 2mm With Simplex Core for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 2mm Features: Ultra low insertion loss and back reflection IEC 60B7-14; F04(JIS C5973); FOCIS-3; TIA/EIA-604-3A Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing or metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec boots in various colors RoHS compliant Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Waterproof pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector, suitable for indoor & outdoor and adverse environmental condition. 1. Features: Indoor and outdoor waterproof design Single or multimode optional PC/UPC/APC grinding Connect to inddor and outdoor fiber optic cable or jumper Tensile, resistance to corrosion, construction is convenient Standard length of 3 meters or according to customer\'s need Conform to the

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 9/125 Single Mode Pigtail , 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Customized Length for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    SC/UPC PC Singlemode 0.9mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 core fiber optic pigtail Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability ISO9001:2008,ROHS Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specifications Optical Performanfce Optical Performance Single Mode Single Mode Multi Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ≤0.30dB ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap G657A1 indoor fiber optic drop cable with black color LSZH jacket for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:FTTH-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...G657A1 indoor fiber optic drop cable with black color LSZH jacket Characteristics 1 · Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; 2· Two parallel FRP strength members ensure ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap Patchcord Production Machine Fiber Curing Oven  Fiber Optic Components for sale

    Brand Name:Hicorpwell

    Model Number:Hicorpwell 100A fiber curing oven

    Place of Origin:China Shenzhen

    ... On” Indicator • 24 Port Fiber Optic Epoxy Curing Oven • 24 Port Epoxy Curing Oven provides cure for several types of epoxy and the oven block accomodates a variety of Optical Fiber connector types including ST...

    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail 1. Description DFC duplex flat cable use ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Outdoor armoured Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12 core optical fiber cable for network for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:Outdoor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Outdoor armoured Singlemode 12 core optical fiber cable for network They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Performance 864 Cores Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Environmental Friendly for sale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:GJS-3003

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ... Ratio Famous Brand Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fiber Optic Splice Closure is a fiber management product typically used with outdoor fiber optical cables. It provides space and protection for the fiber optic cable splicing and joint. Fiber splice closure is...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap GYXTW Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Length Customized For Aerial / Duct for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:4 cores Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYXTW Outdoor 4 cores Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aerial / Duct For FTTH Applications Description Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Special designed compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinking Steel...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap CATV Bundle 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With 0.9mm Optical Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Core Bundle Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9mm Optical Fiber for CATV Description: 02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC /LSZHJacket. Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension of the fiber Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap 9/125 Single Mode Pigtail , 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Customized Length for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 core fiber optic pigtail Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability ISO9001:2008,ROHS Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type 12 cores

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PE GYTS Fiber Optical Single Mode 12 Cords OS2 Outdoor Cable​ Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2 Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed Patch Cord Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Flat Twin

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed​ Patch Cord Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full range of duplex fiber optic cable, also including the duplex Round / Flat type, which is consisting of two simplex tight...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Self-supporting Bow-type Ribbon fiber cable GJYXDCH for sale

    Brand Name:yrt

    Place of Origin:china

    ... 30 -20~+60 Note: 1. The cable core use the colored coating fiber of 250μm; 2.H is height of the flat cable; 3. The minimum bend radius (static) is 5H when G657 fiber is used. Application: 1.Simple structure...

    Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Converter 1000M Ethernet to SC Single-fiber conver for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-850GIS

    Place of Origin:china

    ... board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control by chassis. It is used to translate the data between 10Base-T twisted-pair and 10Base-FL optical cable or between...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap FRP or Steel Wire FTTH 2 core optical fiber cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Bosun

    Model Number:FTTH

    ... Wire FTTH 2 core optical fiber cable Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Bosun Model Number: Type: Cat 1 Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Standards: Fiber Cores: 1,2 or 4 Jacket: PVC or LSZH Wire: Cable Weight(kg/km...

    Bosun Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap ADSS-Outdoor self-supporting aerial 96 core optical fiber cable price adss for Power Transmission Line for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:ADSS Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS-Outdoor self-supporting aerial 96 core optical fiber cable price adss for Power Transmission Line Description: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250um, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics.The...

    Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Cheap 196 core optical fiber cable for outdoor use for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Necero

    Model Number:GYTA

    ... OPTIC FIBER CABLE Core: from 2core to 288core Fiber: SM(G652D,G655,G657..9/125) MM(50/125, 62.5/125, OM1, OM2,OM3-150, OM3-300,OM3-550=OM4) Used:DUCT OR OTHERS Loose Tube Cable, fiber optic kable...

    Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord,8 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Singlemode Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Outdoor 2~288 core Optical Fiber Cable GYTY53 Loose Tube Stranding for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYTY53

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Stranding optical fiber Cable Characteristics: • Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber • Crush resistance and flexibility • Steel wire as the central strength membe • Loose tube filling compound • 100% cable core...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYTS-Outdoor lay-stranded armored 24 core optical fiber cable for sale

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Cable

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Fiber Optical Cable We can make production based on your any requirement Waiting you any inquiry : )

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Material Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap FTTH 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Preterminated with Sc LC FC St Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFPC-115023

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 2 core optical fiber cable preterminated with SC LC FC ST connectors Specification Item vaule Ferrule end-face PC UPC APC Connector type FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4 and SMA Cable...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0