Sign In | Join Free | My thuexeminhanh.com
thuexeminhanh.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

2 Core Optical Fiber Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    2 core optical fiber cable

    All 2 core optical fiber cable wholesalers & 2 core optical fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2 core optical fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 29349 products from 2 core optical fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FTTH 1 core

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Ultra Violet Radiation Resistant Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Fiber-to-the-home broadband connections promise the next - Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. - Generation in connectivity to consumers Outdoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Adopted to Outdoor distribution. - Long distance and local area network communication - Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode,

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 2mm Features: Ultra low insertion loss and back reflection IEC 60B7-14; F04(JIS C5973); FOCIS-3; TIA/EIA-604-3A Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing or metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec boots in various colors RoHS compliant Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Waterproof pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector, suitable for indoor & outdoor and adverse environmental condition. 1. Features: Indoor and outdoor waterproof design Single or multimode optional PC/UPC/APC grinding Connect to inddor and outdoor fiber optic cable or jumper Tensile, resistance to corrosion, construction is convenient Standard length of 3 meters or according to customer\'s need Conform to the

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network ●Provides ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Furong

    Model Number:GYXTY

    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    ...Description: GYXTY fiber optic cable is unitube structure for arial, duct purpose with two parallel strength member structure available from ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM-6C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail 1. Description DFC duplex flat cable use ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYTY53

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Stranding optical fiber Cable Characteristics: • Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber • Crush resistance and flexibility • Steel wire as the central strength membe • Loose tube filling compound • 100% cable core...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:4 cores Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYXTW Outdoor 4 cores Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aerial / Duct For FTTH Applications Description Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Special designed compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinking Steel...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Core Bundle Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9mm Optical Fiber for CATV Description: 02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC /LSZHJacket. Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension of the fiber Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Zipcord Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube Armored fiber optic cable has an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fibre surrounded by a layer of aramid and ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Duplex Flat Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable Flame Retardant Aramid Yarn Strength Member Packaging Details: Normally,the section length is 2km a reel, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Core Outdoor Fiber Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable(GYTA) Description: In the GYTA cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound....

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PE GYTS Fiber Optical Single Mode 12 Cords OS2 Outdoor Cable​ Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:feiniu

    Model Number:015

    Place of Origin:china

    ... All Dielectric Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cables ADSS Cable ADSS cable also known as the whole medium self-supporting fiber optic cable, the whole medium that is used in the optical fiber is a full dielectric material, self-supporting fiber cable

    Shijiazhuang City Feiniu Cable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:FC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... ZION FC-FC/UPC connector optical patch cords 3m G652D PVC Jacket 3.0mm fiber cable Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC/LC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:+86-755-29510669 29510682 29510683 29510680

    Country/Region:china

    Details Your positionHomeProductsDetails 4 core Digital Optical Fiber Cable 【Back】

    ShenZhen Fi-cable technology co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Bosun

    Model Number:FTTH

    ... Wire FTTH 2 core optical fiber cable Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Bosun Model Number: Type: Cat 1 Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Standards: Fiber Cores: 1,2 or 4 Jacket: PVC or LSZH Wire: Cable Weight(kg/km...

    Bosun Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:ADSS Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS-Outdoor self-supporting aerial 96 core optical fiber cable price adss for Power Transmission Line Description: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250um, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics.The...

    Fibre Optical Cable Manufacturer
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Necero

    Model Number:GYTA

    ... OPTIC FIBER CABLE Core: from 2core to 288core Fiber: SM(G652D,G655,G657..9/125) MM(50/125, 62.5/125, OM1, OM2,OM3-150, OM3-300,OM3-550=OM4) Used:DUCT OR OTHERS Loose Tube Cable, fiber optic kable...

    Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0